Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit

ex. Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Br Condo Unit
Manila, Philippines View on map
Check-in
28 Sept 2026
Check-out
29 Sept 2026
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
  • Free cancellation
    on many rooms
  • No booking fees
    Pay at the hotel
  • Secure booking
    Your data is safe
  • Best price guarantee
    Found a better price?

Why guests choose Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit

  • Swimming pool
    Shared outdoor access
  • Air conditioning
    Cooling & heating
  • 24-hour front desk
    Check-in anytime
  • Cookware provided
    Pots, pans & utensils
  • Non-smoking property
    Smoke-free throughout
  • Private bathroom
    Ensuite facilities

Overview

Located 1.7 miles from Track 30th Park, Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit Manila hotel is a 5-minute stroll from Climb Central Manila Rock Climbing Gym.

Located 2 miles from Buendia MRT railroad station, this hotel stands a few moments from Greenfield District. The Manila hotel is nestled a 10-minute walk from Trampoline Park Sports Complex. The Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit is also within easy reach of Ace Water Spa and Jeepney Terminal bus station is 0.3 miles away. This accommodation is set 10 minutes by foot from Boni city rail.

The hotel offers rooms with a seating area featuring an air conditioner, along with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Other comforts include an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware for self-catering. Bathrooms are appointed with a separate toilet and a shower along with bath sheets and towels.

Guests can dine at McDonald's in the vicinity of the Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit Manila.

  • Check-in
    from 15:00 until 20:00
  • Check-out
    from 11:00 until 12:00
  • Hotel class
Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit
Our tips

Should you book Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit?

Perfect if you
  • Prefer a private 1-bedroom condo unit with its own living space.
  • Want to stay close to Ninoy Aquino International Airport - it's only 15 km away.
Maybe skip if you
  • Need on-site parking - there is no private parking available at the property.
Best for
  • Self-catering meals using the provided cookware and kitchen utensils

Facilities of Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit

Dining
  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room Amenities
  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Policies

Affordable Newly Furnished 1 Bedroom Condo Unit applies these conditions to all bookings.
Check-in / Check-out
Check-in
from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out
from 11:00 until 12:00
Important info

Thank you for your feedback

Thank you for subscribing

Close
Check-in
28 Sept 2026
Check-out
29 Sept 2026
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Select the dates
to see the actual offers